Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN



ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News



Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV



Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11 - SportingTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV



Link 1

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV



Link 1

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV



Link 1

Nacional Asuncion vs Rubio Nu   00:10 Nacional Asuncion vs Rubio Nu



Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Luis vs Antofagasta   00:30 San Luis vs Antofagasta



Link 1Link 2Link 3

North Carolina vs San Francisco Deltas   00:30 North Carolina vs San Francisco Deltas



Link 1

Bolivar vs Guabira   01:00 Bolivar vs Guabira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tigres UANL vs Toluca   01:00 Tigres UANL vs Toluca



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Pachuca vs Puebla   01:06 Pachuca vs Puebla



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio   01:30 Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Edmonton vs Miami FC   02:00 FC Edmonton vs Miami FC



Link 1

Club America vs Necaxa   03:00 Club America vs Necaxa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yanbian Fude FC vs Henan Jianye   08:30 Yanbian Fude FC vs Henan Jianye



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Hagenbrunn vs SV Leobendorf, U12   08:30 FK Hagenbrunn vs SV Leobendorf, U12



Link 1

Kaya vs Global   09:00 Kaya vs Global



Link 1

SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa   09:30 SKA Energia Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers   09:50 Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Pavlodar vs Aktobe   10:00 Pavlodar vs Aktobe



Link 1

Yokohama F-Marinos vs Kashima Antlers   11:00 Yokohama F-Marinos vs Kashima Antlers



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya   11:00 Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya



Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Taraz vs Shakhtar Karagandy   11:00 Taraz vs Shakhtar Karagandy



Link 1

Yenisey vs Shinnik Yaroslavl   11:00 Yenisey vs Shinnik Yaroslavl



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kalev Sillamae vs Tallinn   11:00 Kalev Sillamae vs Tallinn



Link 1Link 2

Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina   11:00 Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina



Link 1

Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond   11:00 Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond



Link 1Link 2

 Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu   11:00 Istanbulspor AS vs Altinordu



Link 1

Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor   11:00 Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor



Link 1

FC Penafiel vs Sporting CP B   11:15 FC Penafiel vs Sporting CP B



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Duong   11:30 Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Duong



Link 1

FK Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk   11:30 FK Tambov vs Sibir Novosibirsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Politekh vs Avtodor   11:30 Futsal: Politekh vs Avtodor



Link 1

Naftan vs Brest   12:00 Naftan vs Brest



Link 1

Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Bochum   12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs VfL Bochum



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld   12:00 Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth   12:00 Union Berlin vs Greuther Fürth



Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz



Link 1

Levante UD vs Getafe CF   12:00 Levante UD vs Getafe CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Almaty vs FK Akzhayik   12:00 Almaty vs FK Akzhayik



Link 1

Rotor Volgograd vs Tomsk   12:00 Rotor Volgograd vs Tomsk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Orenburg vs Avangard Kursk   12:00 FC Orenburg vs Avangard Kursk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FK Tosno vs Rostov   12:00 FK Tosno vs Rostov



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Biolog Novokub vs Dynamo Stavropol   12:00 Biolog Novokub vs Dynamo Stavropol



Link 1

Krasnodar II vs Anzhi II   12:00 Krasnodar II vs Anzhi II



Link 1

Neftekhimik vs NoSta   12:00 Neftekhimik vs NoSta



Link 1

Kolomna vs Dynamo St Pburg II   12:00 Kolomna vs Dynamo St Pburg II



Link 1

Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Iv   12:00 Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Iv



Link 1

NK Celje vs Aluminij Kidricevo   12:00 NK Celje vs Aluminij Kidricevo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kapaz vs  Neftci Baku   12:00 Kapaz vs Neftci Baku



Link 1

Ireland vs Latvia, U19   12:00 Ireland vs Latvia, U19



Link 1

Scotland vs Hungary, U19   12:00 Scotland vs Hungary, U19



Link 1

Sweden vs Belarus, U19   12:00 Sweden vs Belarus, U19



Link 1

Turkey vs Armenia, U19   12:00 Turkey vs Armenia, U19



Link 1

Osmanlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk   12:00 Osmanlispor vs Kardemir Karabuk



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sumy vs Naftovyk   12:00 Sumy vs Naftovyk



Link 1

Dynamo Kiev vs  Shakhtar Dn, U21   12:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Dn, U21



Link 1

Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi   12:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Inter Movistar vs Palma   12:15 Futsal: Inter Movistar vs Palma



Link 1

Hibernian FC vs Celtic FC   12:15 Hibernian FC vs Celtic FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chelsea FC vs Watford FC   12:30 Chelsea FC vs Watford FC



Link 1

SKA vs Afips   12:30 SKA vs Afips



Link 1

Angusht vs Armavir   12:30 Angusht vs Armavir



Link 1

Legion vs Kuban II   12:30 Legion vs Kuban II



Link 1

Czech Republic vs Bulgaria, U19   12:30 Czech Republic vs Bulgaria, U19



Link 1

Mali vs Ghana, U17   12:30 Mali vs Ghana, U17



Link 1

Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei   12:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Kukesi   13:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Kukesi



Link 1

Petrocub vs Milsami   13:00 Petrocub vs Milsami



Link 1

Energomash vs Dinamo Briansk   13:00 Energomash vs Dinamo Briansk



Link 1

Saturn vs Zorkiy   13:00 Saturn vs Zorkiy



Link 1

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika   13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika



Link 1

Chertanovo vs CRFSO   13:00 Chertanovo vs CRFSO



Link 1

Gefle vs Frej   13:00 Gefle vs Frej



Link 1

GAIS vs Norrby   13:00 GAIS vs Norrby



Link 1

Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky   13:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky



Link 1

Kremen vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro   13:00 Kremen vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro



Link 1

Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport   13:00 Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport



Link 1

Neman vs FC Gomel   13:10 Neman vs FC Gomel



Link 1

Serbia vs Norway, U17   13:30 Serbia vs Norway, U17



Link 1

Mykolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa   13:30 Mykolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa



Link 1

Emirates Club vs Al Ain   14:00 Emirates Club vs Al Ain



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levski vs CSKA Sofia   14:00 Levski vs CSKA Sofia



Link 1

Druzhba Maikop vs Mashuk-KMV   14:00 Druzhba Maikop vs Mashuk-KMV



Link 1

Aarhus Fremad vs VSK Aarhus   14:00 Aarhus Fremad vs VSK Aarhus



Link 1

Jammerbugt vs Odder   14:00 Jammerbugt vs Odder



Link 1

Kolding IF vs Dalum   14:00 Kolding IF vs Dalum



Link 1

Nasby vs HJK   14:00 Nasby vs HJK



Link 1

Skovshoved vs Naestved   14:00 Skovshoved vs Naestved



Link 1

RC Lens vs Stade Reims   14:00 RC Lens vs Stade Reims



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina   14:00 Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina



Link 1

Cibalia vs Belupo   14:00 Cibalia vs Belupo



Link 1

Yehuda vs Moadon Sport Ashdod   14:00 Yehuda vs Moadon Sport Ashdod



Link 1

Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol



Link 1

Pro Vercelli vs Carpi   14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Carpi



Link 1

Cesena vs Foggia   14:00 Cesena vs Foggia



Link 1

Venezia vs Empoli   14:00 Venezia vs Empoli



Link 1

Salernitana vs Frosinone   14:00 Salernitana vs Frosinone



Link 1

Palermo vs Novara   14:00 Palermo vs Novara



Link 1

Spezia vs Perugia   14:00 Spezia vs Perugia



Link 1

Ternana vs Ascoli   14:00 Ternana vs Ascoli



Link 1

Parma Calcio vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Parma Calcio vs Virtus Entella



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Pescara vs Avellino   14:00 Pescara vs Avellino



Link 1

Arendal vs Start   14:00 Arendal vs Start



Link 1

Dunajska Streda vs Trencin   14:00 Dunajska Streda vs Trencin



Link 1

Futsal: KPRF vs Sinara   14:00 Futsal: KPRF vs Sinara



Link 1

Futsal: Ukhta vs Gazprom-Yugra   14:00 Futsal: Ukhta vs Gazprom-Yugra



Link 1

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Dinamo St Petersburg   14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad vs Dinamo St Petersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

ND Gorica vs Domzale   14:00 ND Gorica vs Domzale



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SumQayit vs Zira   14:00 SumQayit vs Zira



Link 1

Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi Tulevik   14:00 Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi Tulevik



Link 1

Obolon vs Arsenal Kiev   14:00 Obolon vs Arsenal Kiev



Link 1

B 93 vs Osterbro IF, W   14:15 B 93 vs Osterbro IF, W



Link 1

 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske   14:30 Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Debrecen vs Haladas   14:30 Debrecen vs Haladas



Link 1

Ferencvaros vs Ujpest   14:30 Ferencvaros vs Ujpest



Link 1

Paksi vs Mezokovesd   14:30 Paksi vs Mezokovesd



Link 1

Vasas vs Balmazujvaros   14:30 Vasas vs Balmazujvaros



Link 1

Videoton vs Puskas   14:30 Videoton vs Puskas



Link 1

Sandecja Nowy vs Cracovia   14:30 Sandecja Nowy vs Cracovia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow   14:30 Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow



Link 1

Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Genclerbirligi   14:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Genclerbirligi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Huddersfield vs Manchester United   14:59 Huddersfield vs Manchester United



Link 1

Swansea City vs Leicester City   14:59 Swansea City vs Leicester City



Link 1

Manchester City vs Burnley FC   14:59 Manchester City vs Burnley FC



Link 1

Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace   14:59 Newcastle Utd vs Crystal Palace



Link 1

Stoke City vs Bournemouth   14:59 Stoke City vs Bournemouth



Link 1

RAC Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra   15:00 RAC Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra



Link 1

Hoceima vs Rapide Oued Zem   15:00 Hoceima vs Rapide Oued Zem



Link 1

Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg   15:00 Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fluminense vs Sao Paulo   15:00 Fluminense vs Sao Paulo



Link 1

Baden vs Buochs   15:00 Baden vs Buochs



Link 1

Breitenrain vs Cham   15:00 Breitenrain vs Cham



Link 1

Old Boys vs Bavois   15:00 Old Boys vs Bavois



Link 1

YF Juventus vs Stade Nyonnais   15:00 YF Juventus vs Stade Nyonnais



Link 1

Wolverhampton vs Preston NE   15:00 Wolverhampton vs Preston NE



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Huesca vs Cadiz CF   15:00 Huesca vs Cadiz CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cliftonville vs Coleraine   15:00 Cliftonville vs Coleraine



Link 1

Glenavon vs Ballymena   15:00 Glenavon vs Ballymena



Link 1

Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers



Link 1

Aves vs FC Porto, U19   15:00 Aves vs FC Porto, U19



Link 1

Voronezh vs FK Chimki   15:00 Voronezh vs FK Chimki



Link 1

Kuban vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara   15:00 Kuban vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fakel Voronezh vs FK Khimki   15:00 Fakel Voronezh vs FK Khimki



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hearts FC vs St Johnstone   15:00 Hearts FC vs St Johnstone



Link 1

Partick Thistlevs vs Dundee FC   15:00 Partick Thistlevs vs Dundee FC



Link 1

Ross County vs Hamilton   15:00 Ross County vs Hamilton



Link 1

 Degerfors vs Helsingborg   15:00 Degerfors vs Helsingborg



Link 1

Varbergs vs Orgryte   15:00 Varbergs vs Orgryte



Link 1

AFC Eskilstuna vs Elfsborg   15:00 AFC Eskilstuna vs Elfsborg



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 That Ras vs Aqaba   15:00 That Ras vs Aqaba



Link 1

Netherlands vs Estonia, U19   15:00 Netherlands vs Estonia, U19



Link 1

Oleksandriya vs Veres Rivne   15:00 Oleksandriya vs Veres Rivne



Link 1

Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves   15:15 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur vs Streymur   15:15 Vikingur vs Streymur



Link 1

Umm-Salal vs Al-Duhail   15:25 Umm-Salal vs Al-Duhail



Link 1

USA vs England, U17   15:30 USA vs England, U17



Link 1

Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco   16:00 Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Teplice vs Karvina   16:00 Teplice vs Karvina



Link 1

AS Monaco vs SM Caen   16:00 AS Monaco vs SM Caen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Akko vs Hapoel Raanana   16:00 Akko vs Hapoel Raanana



Link 1

CD Feirense vs Rio Ave   16:00 CD Feirense vs Rio Ave



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SC Braga B vs Sporting Covilha   16:00 SC Braga B vs Sporting Covilha



Link 1

FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi   16:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi



Link 1

 Michalovce vs Nitra   16:00 Michalovce vs Nitra



Link 1

Senica vs Ruzomberok   16:00 Senica vs Ruzomberok



Link 1

Trnava vs Podbrezova   16:00 Trnava vs Podbrezova



Link 1

 Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava   16:00 Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava



Link 1

AO Kerkyra vs Panetolikos   16:15 AO Kerkyra vs Panetolikos



Link 1

Netanya vs Shmona   16:15 Netanya vs Shmona



Link 1

La Chaux de Fonds vs Koniz   16:30 La Chaux de Fonds vs Koniz



Link 1

Yverdon-Sport vs Zurich II   16:30 Yverdon-Sport vs Zurich II



Link 1

San Martin vs Alianza Atletico   16:45 San Martin vs Alianza Atletico



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Torun vs Piast Gliwice   16:45 Futsal: Torun vs Piast Gliwice



Link 1

Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai   17:00 Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KSC Lokeren vs Sporting Charleroi   17:00 KSC Lokeren vs Sporting Charleroi



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus   17:00 Tammeka Tartu vs Parnu JK Vaprus



Link 1

CD Numancia vs Granada CF   17:00 CD Numancia vs Granada CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Peniscola vs Segovia   17:00 Futsal: Peniscola vs Segovia



Link 1

Diosgyori vs Honved   17:00 Diosgyori vs Honved



Link 1

Sampdoria vs FC Crotone   17:00 Sampdoria vs FC Crotone



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Aalesund vs Kristiansund   17:00 Aalesund vs Kristiansund



Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Pogon Szczecin vs Termalica   17:00 Pogon Szczecin vs Termalica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: SL Benfica vs Universidade de Evora   17:00 Futsal: SL Benfica vs Universidade de Evora



Link 1

Spartak Moscow vs Amkar   17:00 Spartak Moscow vs Amkar



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Volgar Astrakhan   17:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Volgar Astrakhan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jablonec vs Sparta Prague   17:15 Jablonec vs Sparta Prague



Link 1

Connahs Q vs Llandudno   17:15 Connahs Q vs Llandudno



Link 1

Shabab Al Ordon vs Al Ramtha   17:30 Shabab Al Ordon vs Al Ramtha



Link 1

Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast   17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Simulcast



Link 1

Altach vs AC Wolfsberger   17:30 Altach vs AC Wolfsberger



Link 1Link 2Link 3

SKN St. Polten vs LASK Linz   17:30 SKN St. Polten vs LASK Linz



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Millwall FC vs Birmingham City   17:30 Millwall FC vs Birmingham City



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Southampton vs West Bromwich   17:30 Southampton vs West Bromwich



Link 1

Futsal: Jaen vs Zaragoza   17:30 Futsal: Jaen vs Zaragoza



Link 1

Valencia CF vs Sevilla FC   17:30 Valencia CF vs Sevilla FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast   17:30 Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast



Link 1

NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle   17:30 NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor   17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gaziantepspor vs Rizespor   17:30 Gaziantepspor vs Rizespor



Link 1

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha   17:35 Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha



Link 1

Al-Hilal vs Al Batin   17:55 Al-Hilal vs Al Batin



Link 1

Al Ahli SC vs Al-Ittihad FC   17:55 Al Ahli SC vs Al-Ittihad FC



Link 1

FC Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen   18:00 FC Chiasso vs FC Schaffhausen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Servette FC vs FC Rapperswil-Jona   18:00 Servette FC vs FC Rapperswil-Jona



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Basel vs FC Thun   18:00 FC Basel vs FC Thun



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Zurich vs Grasshoppers   18:00 FC Zurich vs Grasshoppers



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb   18:00 Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More   18:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo   18:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos   18:30 Lamia FC vs Panathinaikos



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem   18:30 Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem



Link 1

SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam   18:45 SBV Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam



Link 1Link 2Link 3

VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag   18:45 VVV Venlo vs ADO Den Haag



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Viitorul vs CFR Cluj   18:45 FC Viitorul vs CFR Cluj



Link 1

Eupen vs KV Mechelen   19:00 Eupen vs KV Mechelen



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sint-Truiden vs KV Oostende   19:00 Sint-Truiden vs KV Oostende



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Santos B vs Ferroviarios   19:00 Santos B vs Ferroviarios



Link 1

Sao Caetano vs XV de Piracicaba   19:00 Sao Caetano vs XV de Piracicaba



Link 1

Lorca FC vs Tenerife   19:00 Lorca FC vs Tenerife



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Ribera Navarra   19:00 Futsal: Gran Canaria vs Ribera Navarra



Link 1

Amiens SC vs Girondins Bordeaux   19:00 Amiens SC vs Girondins Bordeaux



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Angers SCO vs Toulouse FC   19:00 Angers SCO vs Toulouse FC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Nantes vs Guingamp   19:00 FC Nantes vs Guingamp



Link 1Link 2Link 3

France Ligue 1 - Multiplex   19:00 France Ligue 1 - Multiplex



Link 1

Stade Rennais vs Lille OSC   19:00 Stade Rennais vs Lille OSC



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario   19:00 Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Metz vs Dijon FCO   19:00 FC Metz vs Dijon FCO



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brazil vs North Korea, W   19:00 Brazil vs North Korea, W



Link 1

Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal   19:15 Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini   19:20 Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini



Link 1Link 2Link 3

KV Kortrijk vs KAA Gent   19:30 KV Kortrijk vs KAA Gent



Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Huachipato vs Universidad Católica   19:30 CD Huachipato vs Universidad Católica



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sevilla Atletico vs Real Zaragoza   19:30 Sevilla Atletico vs Real Zaragoza



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan   19:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF   19:45 FC Barcelona vs Malaga CF



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City   19:45 Sligo Rovers vs Derry City



Link 1

SSC Napoli vs Inter Milano   19:45 SSC Napoli vs Inter Milano



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Twente vs Roda Kerkrade   19:45 FC Twente vs Roda Kerkrade



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pre Match   19:45 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Pre Match



Link 1

Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba   20:00 Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger   20:00 Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Puerto Rico FC vs Indy Eleven   20:00 Puerto Rico FC vs Indy Eleven



Link 1

USA vs Colombia   20:15 USA vs Colombia



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gremio Brasil vs Santa Cruz   20:30 Gremio Brasil vs Santa Cruz



Link 1

Londrina vs Paysandu   20:30 Londrina vs Paysandu



Link 1

Vila Nova vs Oeste   20:30 Vila Nova vs Oeste



Link 1

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira   20:30 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Liverpool M vs Nacional   20:30 Liverpool M vs Nacional



Link 1

Plaza Colonia vs Juventud   20:30 Plaza Colonia vs Juventud



Link 1

Racing vs Rampla Juniors   20:30 Racing vs Rampla Juniors



Link 1

River Plate vs Sud America   20:30 River Plate vs Sud America



Link 1

Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes   21:00 Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao   21:00 FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Envigado vs Atletico Huila   21:15 Envigado vs Atletico Huila



Link 1

Mexico vs France   21:30 Mexico vs France



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FUS Rabat vs Mazembe   21:30 FUS Rabat vs Mazembe



Link 1

FUS Rabat vs Mazembe   21:30 FUS Rabat vs Mazembe



Link 1

America Mineiro vs Parana   22:00 America Mineiro vs Parana



Link 1

Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo   22:00 Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Libertad Asuncion vsCerro Porteno   22:00 Libertad Asuncion vsCerro Porteno



Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Post Match   22:20 FC Porto vs Pacos de Ferreira - Post Match



Link 1

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day



Link 1

Match of the Day   22:30 Match of the Day



Link 1

Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul



Link 1

Queretaro vs Santos Laguna   23:00 Queretaro vs Santos Laguna



Link 1Link 2Link 3

Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence   23:05 Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence



Link 1